piscina

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s,

Conocé más

entrenamiento

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s,

Conocé más

fitness

One weight is all it takes. Delete distraction and zero in on results with a next-generation HIIT weight training class that strips your training to the core.

conocé más

wellness

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s,

Conocé más

deportes

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s,

Conocé más

planes saludables

One weight is all it takes. Delete distraction and zero in on results with a next-generation HIIT weight training class that strips your training to the core.

conocé más
girl run
SDSSDD

SDSDSDSD.

We want to help you live a fit and healthy lifestyle! We do this by helping you find the most suitable equipment for your home gym, studio or commercial gym, keeping your budget, lifestyle and fitness goals in mind. We stock a wide range of gym equipment, with strength equipment, cardio, cross training and so much more.

At Gym and Fitness, customers are at the centre of what we do and why we do it! We have a team of knowledgeable sales representatives who are ready to assist you with your gym equipment needs.

sdsdsdds

After you decide to start training we will make sure you get the best fitness program. Our sport experts and latest
sports equipment are the winning combination.
service icon

sdsdsdsd

At spearker fitness we invest in the best modern exercise machine to serve our customers

service icon

sdsdsdsd

Our coaches are professionally trained to guide you in the best and most dedicated way

service icon

sdsdsds

Training has never been this easy. You can pause or return to the gym at any time you want

service icon

sdsdsdsd

The exercise needs water to help reduce your energy. At Peaker we have free drinking water

sdsdsdsdsd

This is only a some little the things of the affiliate when exercising at Pearker Fitness. They also have many difficulties when
losing weight or gaining weight for a long time, but with the companion of Spearker

NUESTRO STAFF DE PROFESORES

This also meant we needed to provide a learning environment run by experienced and successful coaches. However, our most
important goal was to create a welcoming atmosphere.

TABLA DE CLASES

Find the class you are looking for quickly and conveniently, Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting
industry. the readable content of a page when looking at its layout.
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
00:00
Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
00:00
13:30

Hidrosoft
00:00
16:00

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
00:00

Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:40
07:30

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00


Piscina Libre
07:05
08:00

Tenis
Avanzado
07:15
08:15

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
07:30
08:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:40
08:30

Hidrogym
08:00
08:45

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Pilates Estudio
08:00
09:00

Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00

Fútbol
Libre en Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Intermedio
08:15
09:15

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Hidrogym
08:45
09:30

Funcional bike
En Centro Deportivo
08:45
09:40

Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:00

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00

Pilates Estudio
09:15
10:15

Tenis
Principiantes
09:15
10:15

Hidrosoft
09:30
10:15

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00

Piscina Libre
10:15
10:45

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
10:15
11:15

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30

Integral
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Tenis
Principiantes
16:00
16:55

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Tenis
Principiantes
17:00
17:55

Handball
Cadetes Sub 16
17:00
18:30

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
17:30
18:15

Handball
Menores Sub 14
17:30
19:00

Recreación
17:30
20:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:50

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Gimnasia Artística
6 a 9 años
18:00
18:55

Karate
Principiantes
18:00
18:55

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Tenis
Intermedio
18:00
18:55

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
18:05
18:55

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
19:45

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
18:20
19:05

Pilates Estudio
18:30
19:30

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:30

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Gimnasia Artística
10 a 14 años
19:00
19:55

Handball
Adultos +17 años
19:00
19:55

Tenis
19:00
19:55

Karate
Intermedio - Avanzado
19:00
20:00

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
19:10
20:00

Hidrogym
19:30
20:15

Súper Hiit
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
20:30

Gimnasia Artística
Jóvenes y adultos
20:00
20:55

Volley
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:00
20:55

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Volley
Social
20:00
21:00

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00

Hidrotraining
20:15
21:00

Piscina Libre
21:00
21:45

Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
21:00
22:00

Basket
Social en Ciudad Deportiva
21:00
22:00

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
21:10
22:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:40
07:30

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55


Piscina Libre
07:05
08:00

Tenis
Avanzado
07:15
08:15

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
07:30
08:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:40
08:30

Hidrogym
08:00
08:45

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Pilates Estudio
08:00
09:00

Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00

Fútbol
Libre en Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Intermedio
08:15
09:15

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Hidrogym
08:45
09:30

Funcional bike
En Centro Deportivo
08:45
09:40

Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:00

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00

Pilates Estudio
09:15
10:15

Tenis
Principiantes
09:15
10:15

Hidrosoft
09:30
10:15

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00

Piscina Libre
10:15
10:45

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
10:15
11:15

Pilates Estudio
10:30
11:30

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
12:30
13:30

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30

Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00

Integral
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Tenis
Principiantes
16:00
16:55

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Tenis
Principiantes
17:00
17:55

Handball
Cadetes Sub 16
17:00
18:30

Pilates Estudio
17:15
18:15

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
17:30
18:15

Handball
Menores Sub 14
17:30
19:00

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:50

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Gimnasia Artística
6 a 9 años
18:00
18:55

Karate
Principiantes
18:00
18:55

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Tenis
Intermedio
18:00
18:55

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
18:05
18:55

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
19:45

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
18:20
19:05

Pilates Estudio
18:30
19:30

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:30

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Gimnasia Artística
10 a 14 años
19:00
19:55

Handball
Adultos +17 años
19:00
19:55

Tenis
Avanzado
19:00
19:55

Karate
Intermedio - Avanzado
19:00
20:00

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
19:10
20:00

Hidrogym
19:30
20:15

Súper Hiit
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
20:30

Gimnasia Artística
Jóvenes y adultos
20:00
20:55

Volley
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:00
20:55

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Volley
Social
20:00
21:00

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00

Hidrotraining
20:15
21:00

Piscina Libre
21:00
21:45

Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
21:00
22:00

Basket
Social en Ciudad Deportiva
21:00
22:00

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
21:10
22:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Piscina Libre
07:05
08:15

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:15
08:05

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Tenis
Principiantes
08:00
09:00

Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00

Hidrogym
08:15
09:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:05

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Pilates Estudio
08:30
09:30

Hidrogym
09:00
09:45

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
09:55

Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
09:00
10:00

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años - 9 a 11 años
09:00
10:30

Volley
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:30

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:15
10:05

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:25

Pilates Estudio
09:45
10:45

Integral
En Centro Deportivo
10:05
10:55

Hidrogym
10:15
11:00

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:30
11:30

Gimnasia y Natación
2 y 3 años
10:45
12:15

Matronatación
4 a 12 meses
11:00
11:30

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
12:10
13:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30

Pilates Estudio
15:00
16:00

Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00

Move & Flex
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
16:00
17:00

Pilates Estudio
16:15
17:15

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Volley
Adolescentes Mixto
17:00
18:00

Escuela NBA
Más 13 años Mixto - Más 15 años Mixto
17:00
18:15

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Handball
Mini 8 a 10 años - Infantil Sub 12
17:45
18:40

Ritmos
Niños - En Ciudad Deportiva
17:45
18:40

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

Telas
18:00
18:45

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

GAP
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Volley
Pre Plantel Femenino
18:00
18:55

Fútbol
Adolescentes masculino en Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
19:00

Pilates Estudio
18:00
19:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
18:00
19:00

Escuela NBA
5 y 6 años Mixto - 7 y 8 años Mixto
18:15
19:15

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
20:00

Telas
18:45
19:30

Tenis
Niños hasta 8 años - Niños de 9 a 12
18:45
19:30

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:45
19:40

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
18:45
19:45

Zumba
Adolescentes
18:45
19:45
Ciudad Deportiva

Zumba
Adolescentes
18:45
19:45
Ciudad Deportiva

Súper Hiit
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:30

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:45

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Volley
Pre Plantel Masculino
19:00
19:55

Fútbol
Femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Fútbol
Adolescentes femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Ritmos
Adolescentes, Jóvenes y adultos - En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Escuela NBA
9 y 10 años Mixto - 11 y 12 años Mixto
19:15
20:15

Pilates Estudio
19:15
20:15

Telas
19:30
20:15

Tenis
Niños de 9 a 12
19:30
20:15

GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Hidrogym
19:45
20:30

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:45
20:45

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00

Tenis
Principiantes
20:15
21:05

Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:15
21:15

Telas
20:15
21:15


Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
21:10
22:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:40
07:30

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55


Piscina Libre
07:05
08:00

Tenis
Avanzado
07:15
08:15

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
07:30
08:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:40
08:30

Hidrogym
08:00
08:45

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Pilates Estudio
08:00
09:00

Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00

Fútbol
Libre en Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Intermedio
08:15
09:15

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Hidrogym
08:45
09:30

Funcional bike
En Centro Deportivo
08:45
09:40

Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:00

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00

Pilates Estudio
09:15
10:15

Tenis
Principiantes
09:15
10:15

Hidrosoft
09:30
10:15

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00

Piscina Libre
10:15
10:45

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
10:15
11:15

Pilates Estudio
10:30
11:30

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
12:30
13:30

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30

Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00

Integral
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Tenis
Principiantes
16:00
16:55

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Tenis
Principiantes
17:00
17:55

Handball
Cadetes Sub 16
17:00
18:30

Pilates Estudio
17:15
18:15

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
17:30
18:15

Handball
Menores Sub 14
17:30
19:00

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:50

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Gimnasia Artística
6 a 9 años
18:00
18:55

Karate
Principiantes
18:00
18:55

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Tenis
Intermedio
18:00
18:55

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
18:05
18:55

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
19:45

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
18:20
19:05

Pilates Estudio
18:30
19:30

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:30

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Gimnasia Artística
10 a 14 años
19:00
19:55

Handball
Adultos +17 años
19:00
19:55

Tenis
Avanzado
19:00
19:55

Karate
Intermedio - Avanzado
19:00
20:00

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
19:10
20:00

Hidrogym
19:30
20:15

Súper Hiit
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
20:30

Gimnasia Artística
Jóvenes y adultos
20:00
20:55

Volley
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:00
20:55

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Volley
Social
20:00
21:00

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00

Hidrotraining
20:15
21:00

Piscina Libre
21:00
21:45

Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
21:00
22:00

Basket
Social en Ciudad Deportiva
21:00
22:00

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
21:10
22:00
Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
00:00

Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Piscina Libre
07:05
08:15

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:15
08:05

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Tenis
Principiantes
08:00
09:00

Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00

Hidrogym
08:15
09:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:05

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Pilates Estudio
08:30
09:30

Hidrogym
09:00
09:45

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
09:55

Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
09:00
10:00

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
09:00
10:30

Volley
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:30

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:15
10:05

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:25

Pilates Estudio
09:45
10:45

Integral
En Centro Deportivo
10:05
10:55

Hidrogym
10:15
11:00

Pilates Estudio
10:30
11:30

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:30
11:30

Gimnasia y Natación
2 y 3 años
10:45
12:15

Matronatación
4 a 12 meses
11:00
11:30

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
12:10
13:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30

Pilates Estudio
15:00
16:00

Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00

Move & Flex
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
16:00
17:00

Pilates Estudio
16:15
17:15

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Volley
Adolescentes Mixto
17:00
18:00

Escuela NBA
Más 13 años Mixto - Más 15 años Mixto
17:00
18:15

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Handball
Mini 8 a 10 años - Infantil Sub 12
17:45
18:40

Ritmos
Niños - En Ciudad Deportiva
17:45
18:40

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

Telas
18:00
18:45

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

GAP
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Volley
Pre Plantel Femenino
18:00
18:55

Fútbol
Adolescentes masculino en Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
19:00

Pilates Estudio
18:00
19:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
18:00
19:00

Escuela NBA
5 y 6 años Mixto - 7 y 8 años Mixto
18:15
19:15

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
20:00

Telas
18:45
19:30

Tenis
Niños hasta 8 años - Niños de 9 a 12
18:45
19:30

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:45
19:40

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
18:45
19:45

Súper Hiit
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:30

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:45

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Volley
Pre Plantel Masculino
19:00
19:55

Fútbol
Femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Fútbol
Adolescentes femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Ritmos
Adolescentes, Jóvenes y adultos- En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
19:00
20:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Escuela NBA
9 y 10 años Mixto - 11 y 12 años Mixto
19:15
20:15

Pilates Estudio
19:15
20:15

Telas
19:30
20:15

Tenis
Niños de 9 a 12 - Adolescentes
19:30
20:15

GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Hidrogym
19:45
20:30

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:45
20:45

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00

Tenis
Principiantes
20:15
21:05

Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:15
21:15


Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
21:10
22:00
07:00
08:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:00
17:55

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
17:55

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
17:55

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:00
17:55

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55


Gimnasia y Natación
2 a 4 años
09:30
11:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
10:00
11:00

Patín
Jóvenes y adultos
10:00
11:00

Tai-Chi
10:00
11:00

Telas
10:00
11:00

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
10:05
11:00

Matronatación
4 a 12 meses
11:00
11:30

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
11:00
12:00

Patín
Niños y Adolescentes
11:00
12:00

Indoor Bike
11:10
12:00

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
11:10
12:05

Matronatación
12 a 24 meses
11:30
12:00

Piscina Libre
Familiar
12:30
13:15

Piscina Libre
Familiar
13:15
14:00

Piscina Libre
Familiar
15:15
16:00

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
00:00
Hidrosoft
00:00
16:00


Piscina Libre
07:05
08:00

Hidrogym
08:00
08:45

Hidrogym
08:45
09:30

Hidrosoft
09:30
10:15

Piscina Libre
10:15
10:45

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
Piscina Libre
07:05
08:00
Piscina Libre
07:05
08:15

Hidrogym
08:15
09:00

Piscina Libre
07:05
08:00
Piscina Libre
07:05
08:15

Hidrogym
08:15
09:00
08:00
Hidrogym
08:00
08:45

Hidrogym
08:45
09:30

Hidrosoft
09:30
10:15

Piscina Libre
10:15
10:45
Hidrogym
08:00
08:45

Hidrogym
08:45
09:30

Hidrosoft
09:30
10:15

Piscina Libre
10:15
10:45
09:00
Hidrogym
09:00
09:45

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años - 9 a 11 años
09:00
10:30

Hidrogym
10:15
11:00

Gimnasia y Natación
2 y 3 años
10:45
12:15

Matronatación
4 a 12 meses
11:00
11:30

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00
Hidrogym
09:00
09:45

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
09:00
10:30

Hidrogym
10:15
11:00

Gimnasia y Natación
2 y 3 años
10:45
12:15

Matronatación
4 a 12 meses
11:00
11:30

Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00

Gimnasia y Natación
2 a 4 años
09:30
11:00
10:00
11:00
Matronatación
4 a 12 meses
11:00
11:30

Matronatación
12 a 24 meses
11:30
12:00
12:00
Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00
Piscina Libre
12:00
13:00
Piscina Libre
Familiar
12:30
13:15

Piscina Libre
Familiar
13:15
14:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00
Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00
Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00
Hidrosoft
15:15
16:00
Piscina Libre
Familiar
15:15
16:00
16:00
Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
19:45

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:30

Hidrogym
19:30
20:15

Hidrotraining
20:15
21:00
Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
20:00

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:45

Hidrogym
19:45
20:30

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
19:45

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:30

Hidrogym
19:30
20:15

Hidrotraining
20:15
21:00
Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
20:00

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:45

Hidrogym
19:45
20:30

Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30

Gimnasia y Natación
3 a 5 años - 6 a 8 años
17:45
19:15

Gimnasia y Natación
9 a 11 años
18:15
19:45

Natación
Adolescentes
19:00
19:30

Hidrogym
19:30
20:15

Hidrotraining
20:15
21:00
Hidrogym
16:00
16:45

Hidrogym
16:45
17:30
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Piscina Libre
21:00
21:45
Piscina Libre
21:00
21:45
Piscina Libre
21:00
21:45

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
07:00
Tenis
Avanzado
07:15
08:15

Fútbol
Libre en Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Intermedio
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Principiantes
09:15
10:15
Tenis
Avanzado
07:15
08:15

Fútbol
Libre en Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Intermedio
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Principiantes
09:15
10:15
Tenis
Avanzado
07:15
08:15

Fútbol
Libre en Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Intermedio
08:15
09:15

Tenis
Principiantes
09:15
10:15
08:00
Tenis
Principiantes
08:00
09:00
Tenis
Principiantes
08:00
09:00
09:00
Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
09:00
10:00

Volley
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:30
Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
09:00
10:00

Volley
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:30
10:00
Patín
Jóvenes y adultos
10:00
11:00

Telas
10:00
11:00
11:00
Patín
Niños y adolescentes
11:00
12:00

Patín
Niños y Adolescentes
11:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tenis
Principiantes
16:00
16:55
Tenis
Principiantes
16:00
16:55
Tenis
Principiantes
16:00
16:55
17:00
Tenis
Principiantes
17:00
17:55

Handball
Cadetes Sub 16
17:00
18:30

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
17:30
18:15

Handball
Menores Sub 14
17:30
19:00

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Gimnasia Artística
6 a 9 años
18:00
18:55

Karate
Principiantes
18:00
18:55

Tenis
Intermedio
18:00
18:55

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
18:20
19:05

Gimnasia Artística
10 a 14 años
19:00
19:55

Handball
Adultos +17 años
19:00
19:55

Tenis
Avanzado
19:00
19:55

Karate
Intermedio - Avanzado
19:00
20:00

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
19:10
20:00

Gimnasia Artística
Jóvenes y adultos
20:00
20:55

Volley
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:00
20:55

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Volley
Social
20:00
21:00
Volley
Adolescentes Mixto
17:00
18:00

Escuela NBA
Más 13 años Mixto - Más 15 años Mixto
17:00
18:15

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Handball
Mini 8 a 10 años - Infantil Sub 12
17:45
18:40

Telas
18:00
18:45

Volley
Pre Plantel Femenino
18:00
18:55

Fútbol
Adolescentes masculino en Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
19:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
18:00
19:00

Escuela NBA
5 y 6 años Mixto - 7 y 8 años Mixto
18:15
19:15

Telas
18:45
19:30

Tenis
Niños hasta 8 años - Niños de 9 a 12
18:45
19:30

Volley
Pre Plantel Masculino
19:00
19:55

Fútbol
Femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Fútbol
Adolescentes femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
19:00
20:00

Escuela NBA
9 y 10 años Mixto - 11 y 12 años Mixto
19:15
20:15

Telas
19:30
20:15

Tenis
Niños de 9 a 12
19:30
20:15

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Tenis
Principiantes
20:15
21:05

Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:15
21:15

Telas
20:15
21:15

Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
21:10
22:00
Tenis
Principiantes
17:00
17:55

Handball
Cadetes Sub 16
17:00
18:30

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
17:30
18:15

Handball
Menores Sub 14
17:30
19:00

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Gimnasia Artística
6 a 9 años
18:00
18:55

Karate
Principiantes
18:00
18:55

Tenis
Intermedio
18:00
18:55

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
18:20
19:05

Gimnasia Artística
10 a 14 años
19:00
19:55

Handball
Adultos +17 años
19:00
19:55

Tenis
Avanzado
19:00
19:55

Karate
Intermedio - Avanzado
19:00
20:00

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
19:10
20:00

Gimnasia Artística
Jóvenes y adultos
20:00
20:55

Volley
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:00
20:55

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Volley
Social
20:00
21:00
Volley
Adolescentes Mixto
17:00
18:00

Escuela NBA
Más 13 años Mixto - Más 15 años Mixto
17:00
18:15

Recreación
Ambas sedes
17:30
20:30

Handball
Mini 8 a 10 años - Infantil Sub 12
17:45
18:40

Telas
18:00
18:45

Volley
Pre Plantel Femenino
18:00
18:55

Fútbol
Adolescentes masculino en Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
19:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
18:00
19:00

Escuela NBA
5 y 6 años Mixto - 7 y 8 años Mixto
18:15
19:15

Telas
18:45
19:30

Tenis
Niños hasta 8 años - Niños de 9 a 12
18:45
19:30

Volley
Pre Plantel Masculino
19:00
19:55

Fútbol
Femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Fútbol
Adolescentes femenino en Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Tenis de mesa
Adolescentes - Adultos
19:00
20:00

Escuela NBA
9 y 10 años Mixto - 11 y 12 años Mixto
19:15
20:15

Telas
19:30
20:15

Tenis
Niños de 9 a 12 - Adolescentes
19:30
20:15

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Tenis
Principiantes
20:15
21:05

Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:15
21:15

Tenis
Intermedio - Avanzado
21:10
22:00
Tenis
Principiantes
17:00
17:55

Handball
Cadetes Sub 16
17:00
18:30

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
17:30
18:15

Handball
Menores Sub 14
17:30
19:00

Recreación
17:30
20:30

Gimnasia Artística
6 a 9 años
18:00
18:55

Karate
Principiantes
18:00
18:55

Tenis
Intermedio
18:00
18:55

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
18:20
19:05

Gimnasia Artística
10 a 14 años
19:00
19:55

Handball
Adultos +17 años
19:00
19:55

Tenis
19:00
19:55

Karate
Intermedio - Avanzado
19:00
20:00

Patín
Niños y adolescentes
19:10
20:00

Gimnasia Artística
Jóvenes y adultos
20:00
20:55

Volley
Social en Centro Deportivo
20:00
20:55

Fútbol
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
21:00

Volley
Social
20:00
21:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
21:00
22:00

Basket
Social en Ciudad Deportiva
21:00
22:00
Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
21:00
22:00

Basket
Social en Ciudad Deportiva
21:00
22:00
Basket
Social en Centro Deportivo
21:00
22:00

Basket
Social en Ciudad Deportiva
21:00
22:00

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
00:00
Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
00:00
13:30

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
00:00

Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:40
07:30

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
07:30
08:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:40
08:30

Funcional bike
En Centro Deportivo
08:45
09:40

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Súper Hiit
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
20:30

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:40
07:30

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
07:30
08:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:40
08:30

Funcional bike
En Centro Deportivo
08:45
09:40

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
12:30
13:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Súper Hiit
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
20:30

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:15
08:05

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:05

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
12:10
13:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
18:45
19:45

Súper Hiit
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:30

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:40
07:30

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
07:30
08:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:40
08:30

Funcional bike
En Centro Deportivo
08:45
09:40

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
12:30
13:30

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Súper Hiit
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:00
20:30

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00
Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
00:00

Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
06:30
22:25

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:00

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
07:00
22:55

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
07:15
08:05

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:15
09:05

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
12:10
13:00

Power funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Box training
En Centro Deportivo
18:45
19:45

Súper Hiit
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:30

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
19:55

Funcional
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00

Fit Woman
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00
07:00
08:00
Open Gym
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:00
17:55

Open Gym
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
17:55

Workout
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
17:55

Workout
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:00
17:55

Funcional
En Centro Deportivo
10:00
11:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
08:00
Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00
Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
09:55
Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00
Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00

Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
09:55
Indoor Bike
08:10
09:00
09:00
Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00
Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00
Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
09:05
10:00
10:00
Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00
11:00
Indoor Bike
11:10
12:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30
Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30
Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30
15:00
16:00
17:00
Ritmos
Niños - En Ciudad Deportiva
17:45
18:40

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

GAP
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55

Zumba
Adolescentes
18:45
19:45
Ciudad Deportiva

Zumba
Adolescentes
18:45
19:45
Ciudad Deportiva

Ritmos
Adolescentes, Jóvenes y adultos - En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55

GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00
Ritmos
Niños - En Ciudad Deportiva
17:45
18:40

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

GAP
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55
18:00
GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:50

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
18:05
18:55
GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:50

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
18:05
18:55
GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:50

Indoor Bike
18:00
18:50

Aerolocal
En Centro Deportivo
18:05
18:55
19:00
Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55
Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55
Ritmos
Adolescentes, Jóvenes y adultos- En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Ciudad Deportiva
19:00
20:00

Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55

GAP
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Súper Local
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:40
20:30

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00
Indoor Bike
19:05
19:55
20:00
Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00
Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Zumba
Jóvenes y Adultos - Centro Deportivo
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00
Aerolocal
En Ciudad Deportiva
20:05
21:00

Indoor Bike
20:10
21:00

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
08:00
Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Pilates Estudio
08:00
09:00

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:00

Pilates Estudio
09:15
10:15

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
10:15
11:15

Pilates Estudio
10:30
11:30
Pilates Estudio
08:30
09:30

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:15
10:05

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:25

Pilates Estudio
09:45
10:45

Integral
En Centro Deportivo
10:05
10:55

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:30
11:30
Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Pilates Estudio
08:00
09:00

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:00

Pilates Estudio
09:15
10:15

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
10:15
11:15

Pilates Estudio
10:30
11:30
Pilates Estudio
08:30
09:30

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:15
10:05

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:25

Pilates Estudio
09:45
10:45

Integral
En Centro Deportivo
10:05
10:55

Pilates Estudio
10:30
11:30

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:30
11:30
Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
08:00
08:55

Pilates Estudio
08:00
09:00

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
08:30
09:25

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
09:00
10:00

Pilates Estudio
09:15
10:15

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:30
10:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
10:05
11:00

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
10:15
11:15
09:00
Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
09:00
09:55
10:00
Tai-Chi
10:00
11:00

Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
10:05
11:00
11:00
Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
11:10
12:05
12:00
13:00
14:00
Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30

Pilates Estudio
15:00
16:00

Move & Flex
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
16:00
17:00

Pilates Estudio
16:15
17:15
Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
14:30
15:30

Pilates Estudio
15:00
16:00

Move & Flex
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30

Integral
En Ciudad Deportiva
16:00
17:00

Pilates Estudio
16:15
17:15
15:00
Integral
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30
Integral
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30
Integral
En Centro Deportivo
15:40
16:30
16:00
17:00
Pilates Estudio
17:15
18:15

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Pilates Estudio
18:30
19:30

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00
Pilates Estudio
17:15
18:15

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:00
18:55

Pilates Estudio
18:30
19:30

Yoga
En Centro Deportivo
19:00
20:00

Correctiva
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:05
20:00
18:00
Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55

Pilates Estudio
18:00
19:00

Yoga
En Ciudad Deportiva
18:45
19:40

Correctiva
En Centro Deportivo
19:05
20:00

Pilates Estudio
19:15
20:15

Pilates Mat
En Ciudad Deportiva
19:45
20:45
Pilates Mat
En Centro Deportivo
18:00
18:55

Pilates Estudio
18:00
19:00